Mount Waverley: +61 3 9541 9000 Heatherton: +61 3 9551 8635

Contact Us

Your Local IT Solutions Provider, Huge Range of Products for Education, Business and Gaming.   
Login / Register   
Estimate Shipping

ALOGIC - ALOGIC 1m ST-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

SKU: STST-01-OM4

Mt Waverley Store: CALL FOR ETA
Moorabbin Store: CALL FOR ETA
ALOGIC 1m ST-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4
$13.65

Be the first to review this product

each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports.The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from .5m to 3 m length
The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed the cables are capable of supporting up to 1 gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications

Additional Information

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: ALOGIC 1m ST-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4