Mount Waverley: +61 3 9541 9000 Heatherton: +61 3 9551 8635

Contact Us

Your Local IT Solutions Provider, Huge Range of Products for Education, Business and Gaming.   
Login / Register   
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 41 total
1 2
[PS12VAU] Australian power supply for OM2P series 12V 1A

Open Mesh - [PS12VAU] Australian power supply for OM2P series 12V 1A

Regular Price: $15.00

Special Price $13.00

Australian power supply for OM2P series 12V 1A
[S-85DLC05D] SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

MikroTik - [S-85DLC05D] SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm

Regular Price: $39.00

Special Price $29.00

SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 41 total
1 2
shop by categories
Shop By

Shopping Options

Category
  1. Tycon Power (1)
  2. RF Armor (2)
  3. OpenMesh (1)
  4. MikroTik Router / AP / SFP (37)
Manufacturer
  1. MikroTik (37)
  2. Open Mesh (1)
  3. RF Armor (2)
  4. Tycon Power (1)
Stock
  1. Call for ETA (33)
  2. ETA Set (3)
  3. Pickup Available(5-) (5)
Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

Price
$12
$4064