Mount Waverley: +61 3 9541 9000 Heatherton: +61 3 9551 8635

Contact Us

Your Local IT Solutions Provider, Huge Range of Products for Education, Business and Gaming.   
Login / Register   
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 108 total
1 2 3 4 5
Dell CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M KIT

Dell - [470-AAVG] Dell CABLE SFP+ TO SFP+ 10GBE COPPER TWINAX DIRECT ATTACH CABLE 5M KIT

Dell Networking Cable Sfp+ To Sfp+ 10gbe Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable 5 Meters - Kit 470-aavg
GP-101IT Gigabit High Power PoE+ Injector (30watt)

Edimax - GP-101IT Gigabit High Power PoE+ Injector (30watt)

Edimax GP-101IT IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE+ Injector - 1-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T Input Port, 1-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T PoE Output Port
TL-POE200 TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

TP-LINK - TL-POE200 TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit - 1 Injector & 1 Splitter 100 meters extension 12V/9V/5V DC
TP-Link TL-MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-LINK - TP-Link TL-MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC single-mode) Extends Up to 15km
Serveredge Single Mode Duplex Media Converter - 10/100/1000 SFP Type LC Connector -10Km

Serveredge - [SED-1000MLC-10] Serveredge Single Mode Duplex Media Converter - 10/100/1000 SFP Type LC Connector -10Km

Regular Price: $279.00

Special Price $235.00

Serveredge Single Mode Duplex Media Converter - 10/100/1000 SFP Type LC Connector -10Km
TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Module

TP-LINK - TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Module

Gigabit SFP module, Single-Mode, MiniGBIC, LC Interface, Up to 10km
[I350T4V2BLK] INTEL Quad Port 1GbE Ethernet Adapter

Intel - [I350T4V2BLK] INTEL Quad Port 1GbE Ethernet Adapter

INTEL QUAD PORT, 1GbE, ETHERNET ADAPTER, I350T4V2, RJ45, LP/FULL BRACKET
TL-MC220L 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

TP-LINK - TL-MC220L 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules
Orico Silver Aluminium ASH3L-U3 3 Port USB3 Hub & RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Orico - [ASH3L-U3-SV] Orico Silver Aluminium ASH3L-U3 3 Port USB3 Hub & RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

ORICO Aluminum 3 Port USB3.0 to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Hub for Windows / Linux / Mac OS (ASH3L-U3)
[E1G42ETBLK] Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel - [E1G42ETBLK] Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel Dual Port 1 GbE Ethernet Adapter, E1G42ET, RJ45, LP/FULL BRACKET
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 108 total
1 2 3 4 5
shop by categories
Shop By

Shopping Options

Category
  1. Powerline Adapters & Kits (19)
  2. Ethernet Adapters (48)
  3. Fibre & Media Converters (26)
  4. PoE Injectors / Splitters / Extenders (12)
Manufacturer
  1. ALOGIC (7)
  2. Asus (3)
  3. Dell (3)
  4. Dlink (5)
  5. Edimax (4)
  6. HPE (11)
  7. Intel (23)
  8. Orico (2)
  9. Planet (5)
  10. QNAP (1)
  11. Serveredge (3)
  12. StarTech (4)
  13. TP-LINK (35)
  14. Ubiquiti (1)
  15. Yealink (1)
Ports
  1. 1 Port (3)
  2. 2 Ports (2)
  3. 4 Ports (1)
Speed
  1. 10/100M (2)
  2. Gigabit (4)
POE
  1. Yes (7)
Stock
  1. At Supplier(Interstate) (6)
  2. At Supplier(Melbourne) (17)
  3. Back Order Only (7)
  4. Call for ETA (33)
  5. ETA Set (6)
  6. Pickup Available(5+) (14)
  7. Pickup Available(5-) (25)
Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

Price
$1
$2180