Mount Waverley: +61 3 9541 9000 Heatherton: +61 3 9551 8635

Contact Us

Your Local IT Solutions Provider, Huge Range of Products for Education, Business and Gaming.   
Login / Register   
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 106 total
1 2 3 4 5
[I350T4V2BLK] INTEL Quad Port 1GbE Ethernet Adapter

Intel - [I350T4V2BLK] INTEL Quad Port 1GbE Ethernet Adapter

INTEL QUAD PORT, 1GbE, ETHERNET ADAPTER, I350T4V2, RJ45, LP/FULL BRACKET
TG-3468 32bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-LINK - TG-3468 32bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link 32bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168E, 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port, Auto MDI/MDIX
DHP-P701AV PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Kit

Dlink - DHP-P701AV PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Kit

Regular Price: $249.95

Special Price $169.00

D-Link DHP-P701AV PowerLine AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Kit
TL-POE200 TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

TP-LINK - TL-POE200 TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit

TP-Link Power over Ethernet Adapter Kit - 1 Injector & 1 Splitter 100 meters extension 12V/9V/5V DC
TP-Link TL-MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-LINK - TP-Link TL-MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC single-mode) Extends Up to 15km
[E1G42ETBLK] Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel - [E1G42ETBLK] Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel Dual Port 1 GbE Ethernet Adapter, E1G42ET, RJ45, LP/FULL BRACKET
Serveredge Single Mode Duplex Media Converter - 10/100/1000 SFP Type LC Connector -10Km

Serveredge - [SED-1000MLC-10] Serveredge Single Mode Duplex Media Converter - 10/100/1000 SFP Type LC Connector -10Km

Regular Price: $279.00

Special Price $235.00

Serveredge Single Mode Duplex Media Converter - 10/100/1000 SFP Type LC Connector -10Km
[EXPI9301CTBLK] Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Intel - [EXPI9301CTBLK] Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PRO/1000 Desktop ADAPTER, Low Profile & Full Height, PCIE
GP-101ST Pro Gigabit PoE+ Splitter

Edimax - GP-101ST Pro Gigabit PoE+ Splitter

Edimax Pro GP-101ST Gigabit PoE+ Splitter (adjustable 5V, 9V and 12V)
TL-PA411-KIT AV500 Mini Powerline Ethernet Adapter

TP-LINK - TL-PA411-KIT AV500 Mini Powerline Ethernet Adapter

TP-LINK AV500 Nano Powerline Adapter Starter Kit, Ultra Compact Size, 500Mbps Powerline Data Rate, 1x Ethernet, HomePlug AV, Green Powerline, Plug and Play, Twin Pack
TL-MC220L 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

TP-LINK - TL-MC220L 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000Mbps SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules
TL-MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-LINK - TL-MC200CM Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

TP-Link Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC multi-mode) Extends Up to 550 meters
[DHP-310AV] PowerLine AV Mini Adapter

Dlink - [DHP-310AV] PowerLine AV Mini Adapter

Regular Price: $39.00

Special Price $29.00

PowerLine AV Mini Adapter
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 106 total
1 2 3 4 5
shop by categories
Shop By

Shopping Options

Category
  1. Powerline Adapters & Kits (19)
  2. Ethernet Adapters (48)
  3. Fibre & Media Converters (25)
  4. PoE Injectors / Splitters / Extenders (13)
Manufacturer
  1. ALOGIC (5)
  2. Asus (4)
  3. Dell (3)
  4. Dlink (6)
  5. Edimax (3)
  6. HPE (10)
  7. Intel (23)
  8. Linksys (1)
  9. Orico (2)
  10. Planet (5)
  11. Serveredge (3)
  12. StarTech (4)
  13. TP-LINK (35)
  14. Ubiquiti (1)
  15. Yealink (1)
Ports
  1. 1 Port (3)
  2. 2 Ports (3)
  3. 4 Ports (1)
Speed
  1. 10/100M (2)
  2. Gigabit (5)
POE
  1. Yes (8)
Stock
  1. At Supplier(Interstate) (8)
  2. At Supplier(Melbourne) (17)
  3. Back Order Only (7)
  4. Call for ETA (37)
  5. ETA Set (2)
  6. Pickup Available(5+) (8)
  7. Pickup Available(5-) (27)
Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

Price
$1
$2180