Mount Waverley: +61 3 9541 9000 Heatherton: +61 3 9551 8635

Contact Us

Your Local IT Solutions Provider, Huge Range of Products for Education, Business and Gaming.   
Login / Register   
per page
3 Item(s)
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

CISCO - Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver For Multi-Mode Fibre, 850 nm Wavelength, Supporting Distances up to 500m
per page
3 Item(s)
shop by categories
Shop By

Shopping Options

Category
  1. Cisco Wan Router (2)
Manufacturer
  1. CISCO (3)
Wired Connectivity
  1. Gigabit (1)
Stock
  1. Call for ETA (2)
  2. Pickup Available(5-) (1)
Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

Price
$154
$280