Mount Waverley: +61 3 9541 9000 Heatherton: +61 3 9551 8635

Contact Us

Your Local IT Solutions Provider, Huge Range of Products for Education, Business and Gaming.   
Login / Register   
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 330 total
1 2 3 4 5
CISCO (RV130-K9-AU) CISCO RV130 VPN ROUTER

CISCO - CISCO (RV130-K9-AU) CISCO RV130 VPN ROUTER

Regular Price: $169.00

Special Price $165.00

CISCO (RV130-K9-AU) CISCO RV130 VPN ROUTER
HPE 460W CS Gold Ht Plg Pwr Supply Ki

HPE - [503296-B21] HPE 460W CS Gold Ht Plg Pwr Supply Ki

Regular Price: $390.85

Special Price $175.00

HPE 460W CS Gold Ht Plg Pwr Supply Ki
Cisco SG 300 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch

CISCO - [SG300-28PP-K9-AU] Cisco SG 300 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG 300 24 Port Gigabit Managed Switch 24 PoE+ Ports 180 Watts 2 GbE & 2 combo Gb SFP Slots
Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed - wireless access point

CISCO - [MR33-HW] Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed - wireless access point

3 radios: 2.4 and 5 GHz, dual-band WIDS/WIPS - 2-stream 802.11ac and 802.11n, up to 1.3 Gbps - Integrated BLE radio - 2x2 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 - Up to 1.3 Gbps aggregate dual-band frame rate - 802.3af PoE compatible
Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

CISCO - Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver For Multi-Mode Fibre, 850 nm Wavelength, Supporting Distances up to 500m
Cisco PA100-AU Power Adapter

CISCO - Cisco PA100-AU Power Adapter

Cisco PA100-AU Power Adapter for SPA500 Series IP Telephones
Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965

CISCO - [CP-7965G=] Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965

CISCO (CP-7965G=) CISCO UC PHONE 7965; GIG ETHERNET; COLOR;SPARE
CISCO (ASA5516-FPWR-K9)

CISCO - CISCO (ASA5516-FPWR-K9)

CISCO (ASA5516-FPWR-K9) ASA 5516-X WITH FIREPOWER SERVICES, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES
Cisco SPA525G2 5 Line Colour IP Phone

CISCO - Cisco SPA525G2 5 Line Colour IP Phone

Cisco SPA525G2 5 Line Colour IP Phone with Colour Display, PoE, 802.11g & Bluetooth headset & MobileLink connectivity. **Does not include power supply**
CISCO (AIR-CT5508-12-K9)

CISCO - CISCO (AIR-CT5508-12-K9)

CISCO (AIR-CT5508-12-K9) CISCO 5508 SERIES WIRELESS CONTROLLER FOR UP TO 12 APS
IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

CISCO - [CP-PWR-CUBE-4=] IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER

CISCO (CP-PWR-CUBE-4=) IP PHONE POWER TRANSFORMER FOR THE 89/9900 PHONE SERIES
per page
Items 1 to 25 of 330 total
1 2 3 4 5
shop by categories
Shop By

Shopping Options

Category
  1. Cisco Wireless (23)
  2. Cisco Switches (48)
  3. Cisco Routers (12)
  4. Cisco Security (13)
  5. Cisco Voice (69)
Manufacturer
  1. CISCO (172)
  2. HPE (157)
  3. Netgear (1)
Capacity
  1. 8 GB (1)
Platform
  1. Desktop Memory (1)
Speed
  1. 1600 MHz (1)
Memory Type
  1. DDR3 (1)
Wired Connectivity
  1. 10/100M (1)
  2. Gigabit (1)
Layer
  1. Layer 2 (6)
Network Management Type
  1. Managed (1)
  2. Smart (1)
  3. Unmanaged (5)
POE
  1. No (2)
  2. Yes (5)
Ports
  1. 5 Ports (2)
  2. 8 Ports (2)
  3. 16 Ports (2)
  4. 48 Ports (1)
  5. 50 Ports (1)
Speed
  1. Gigabit (8)
Stock
  1. At Supplier(Interstate) (20)
  2. At Supplier(Melbourne) (24)
  3. Call for ETA (269)
  4. ETA Set (2)
  5. Pickup Available(5+) (4)
  6. Pickup Available(5-) (11)
Compare Products

You have no items to compare.

Price
$13
$117592